Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 305 25 Bottle Booth In Various Wards Of Panchayath
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2024 25 Pr No 305 25 Bottle Booth In Various Wards Of Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-1/AE/LIDEW/AGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1170 |
| EMD | 13241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1094699 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no 137/25-completion of subcentres in anad grama panchayath
Read morePro. no. 235/2024-25 bottle booth placement in various wards of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 235/2024-25 bottle booth placement in various wards of&#x0d kooroppada gp
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 412 instalation of bottle booth in various wards
Keezhmad gp- project no. 412 instalation of bottle booth in various wards
Read moreInstallation of pet bottle booth in various wards
Installation of pet bottle booth in various wards
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 302/23- 24-installation of bottle booth in various wards-general civil work
Installation of bottle booth in various&#x0d wards-
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 282/24-25 establishing bottle booth-in different places in panchayath
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 282/24-25 establishing bottle&#x0d booth-in different places in&#x0d panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type