Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T14 Nh 80 T01 Sultanganj Nawada To Naya Sahabad Tola Hote Hue Mirhatti Siman Tak Construction Of H.L Bridge At Ch 5 900 In Nh 80 T01 Sultanganj Nawada To Naya Sahabad Tola Hote Hue
|
| Description |
T14 Nh 80 T01 Sultanganj Nawada To Naya Sahabad Tola Hote Hue Mirhatti Siman Tak Construction Of H.L Bridge At Ch 5 900 In Nh 80 T01 Sultanganj Nawada To Naya Sahabad Tola Hote Hue
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR06P3R10 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
T14-nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue mirhatti siman tak
T14-nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue mirhatti siman tak
Read moreT14-nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue mirhatti siman tak construction of h.l bridge at ch-6.835 nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue
T14-nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue mirhatti siman tak construction of h.l bridge at ch-6.835 nh-80 t01 sultanganj nawada to naya sahabad tola hote hue
Read moreT01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak
T01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak
Read moreT01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak
T01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak
Read moreGamhariya litiyahi path to yadav tola, rajpoot tola hote hue nahar tak
Gamhariya litiyahi path to yadav tola, rajpoot tola hote hue nahar tak
Read moreEkparaha tola ke bhagwati mandir to gamhariya dyodhi tola, sharma tola, rajput tola, yadav tola hote hue bhagat tola
Ekparaha tola ke bhagwati mandir to gamhariya dyodhi tola, sharma tola, rajput tola, yadav tola hote hue bhagat tola
Read moreT01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak construction of multicell box culvert at- 6 450 km in t01-kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue
T01- kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue hasanpur bazar tak construction of multicell box culvert at- 6 450 km in t01-kale chandarpur devda mahua sapri hote hue
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c road from village binju bandh dhipa to naya tola tin siman bazar under binju panchyat in anandpur block.
Construction of p.c.c road from village binju bandh dhipa to naya tola tin siman bazar under binju panchyat in anandpur block.
Read moreKasubal chasuk se musahar tola hote hue khangua dih pmgsy sadak to baniya tola pariyojna bandh tak
Kasubal chasuk se musahar tola hote hue khangua dih pmgsy sadak to baniya tola pariyojna bandh tak
Read moreof your Industry type