Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. 12 V Self Er And 01 No. Alternator And Circuit Repairing Wiring Of Ace Crane Jh10 Bb5692 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing And Rewinding Of 01 No. 12 V Self Er And 01 No. Alternator And Circuit Repairing Wiring Of Ace Crane Jh10 Bb5692 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_338125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/25-26/32 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350511 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 429 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er and 01 no. alternator as well lighting and other circuit wiring of mobile maintenance van jh10cu 5001 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. self er and 01 no. alternator as well lighting and other circuit wiring of mobile maintenance van jh10cu 5001 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self er 12v and 02 nos. alternator 12v for crane til jh10at 8404 and diesel bowser jh10af8602 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 02 nos. self er 12v and 02 nos. alternator 12v for crane til jh10at 8404 and diesel bowser jh10af8602 at adic kusunda area
Read moreAnd rewinding 01 no. of self er and 01 no. alternator 24v nicko type applicable in motor grader bg825 at adic kusunda area
And rewinding 01 no. of self er and 01 no. alternator 24v nicko type applicable in motor grader bg825 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 24 volt 50mt self er and 24 volt 160amp alternator of bd355 dozer e12044 at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of 24 volt 50mt self er and 24 volt 160amp alternator of bd355 dozer e12044 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of nikko type 24v, 02 no. self er and 01 no. alternator 140amps as a floating for be1000 shovel at adic kusunda area
Repairing and rewinding of nikko type 24v, 02 no. self er and 01 no. alternator 140amps as a floating for be1000 shovel at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 1 no. self er 24v and 01 no. alternator 24v of scania jh10an 2951 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of 1 no. self er 24v and 01 no. alternator 24v of scania jh10an 2951 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 5692 for safe and smooth running at adic kusunda area
Repairing of ace crane reg. no. jh10bb 5692 for safe and smooth running at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type