Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M C Guest House In Ward No 1 Bharari Sh C O Retaining Wall Etc
|
| Description |
M C Guest House In Ward No 1 Bharari Sh C O Retaining Wall Etc
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Shimla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MC_94848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2935dated29102024 |
| Tender Fee | 413 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139418 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation upgradation of officer mess guest house sh retaining wall
Renovation upgradation of officer mess guest house sh retaining wall
Read moreC/o retaining wall on link road village doduwal g.p lodimajra under vkvny (sh c/o r/wall).
.
Read moreA/r and m/o of naldehra golt course (sh renovatiojn of existing club house retaining wall ,steel gate and wire mash etc).
A/r and m/o of naldehra golt course (sh renovatiojn of existing club house retaining wall ,steel gate and wire mash etc).
Read moreM c road from longwood chowk to green gate in ward no 1 bharari rd 0 0 to 0 505 (sh construction of retaining wall etc rd 0 95 to 0 103)
M c road from longwood chowk to green gate in ward no 1 bharari rd 0 0 to 0 505 (sh construction of retaining wall etc rd 0 95 to 0 103)
Read moreC/o retaining wall bhawanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram others village dhana g.p sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny ( sh c/o r/wall).
.
Read moreC o councillor room under m c toilet near scandal point in ward no 1 bharari sh pl cc 1 2 4 brick work and wood work etc
C o councillor room under m c toilet near scandal point in ward no 1 bharari sh pl cc 1 2 4 brick work and wood work etc
Read moreC/o r/wall bhavanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram and others village dhana gp sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny (sh c/o retaining wall).
.
Read moreC/o retaining wall bhawanipur link road near house of sh jeet ram others village dhana g.p sanerh tehsil baddi distt. solan hp under vkvny ( sh c/o r/wall). 2nd call
.
Read moreM/o road (c/o retaining wall in shahpur minor underpass sector-108 side) noida
M/o road (c/o retaining wall in shahpur minor underpass sector-108 side) noida
Read moreC/o rcc retaining wall at pachin, naharlagun.
C/o rcc retaining wall at pachin, naharlagun.
Read moreof your Industry type