Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Protection Wall And Toilet Block At Aralam Wildlife Sanctuary In Aralam Wildlife Division During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Damaged Protection Wall And Toilet Block At Aralam Wildlife Sanctuary In Aralam Wildlife Division During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_802156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A2-1027/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aralam Wildlife Sanctaury - Valayamchal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332676 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreGeneral protection wall at valayamchal in aralam wildlife range in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
General protection wall at valayamchal in aralam wildlife range in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Read moreFire protection work around nirannamudi area in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Fire protection work around nirannamudi area in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Read moreFire protection work from ambayathodu to odakayattam in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Fire protection work from ambayathodu to odakayattam in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Read moreFire protection work from ambayathodu to kolithattu in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Fire protection work from ambayathodu to kolithattu in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Read moreFire protection work from ambayathodu to palchuram in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Fire protection work from ambayathodu to palchuram in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2023-24
Read moreVista clearance work from palchuaram to anakuzhi in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Vista clearance work from palchuaram to anakuzhi in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Read moreVista clearance work from ambayathode to karikkundu in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Vista clearance work from ambayathode to karikkundu in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Read moreVista clearance work from kolithattu to panniyamal in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Vista clearance work from kolithattu to panniyamal in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Read moreVista clearance work from ambayathode to thullanpara in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Vista clearance work from ambayathode to thullanpara in kottiyoor wildlife sanctuary in aralam wildlife division during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type