Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Screw To Drg. No. 6118816.,Screw Hex Pol Small Grup Type. B6 Ls 12 X70 D 80 To Gofstd No N2 71.,Screw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4166091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 16:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Advanced Weapons And Equipment India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANIL ENTERPRISES | Make : ANIL ENTERPRISES Model : N2-71 Title : SCREW HEX POL SMALL GRIP B6LS-12X70 D80 | 21-11-2023 00:42:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HIND HARDWARE & TOOLS AGENCY | Make : OEM Model : 9069111752 SCREW TO DRG.NO. 6118816 Title : 9069111752 SCREW TO DRG. NO. 6118816 | 17-11-2023 12:23:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S JAI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES | Make : OEM Model : N/A Title : SCREW TO DRG. NO. 6118816. ( Q3) | 21-11-2023 11:54:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PRAKASH MACHINE TOOLS. | Make : PMT Model : SCREW TO DRG. NO. 6118816 Title : SCREW TO DRG. NO. 6118816 | 15-11-2023 18:47:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |