Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Barrier Free Smart Class Room And
|
| Description |
General Barrier Free Smart Class Room And&Amp#X0d
Toilet For Skv Hss Neendoor Neendoor Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_679754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ESDK_ET_28_2024_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neendoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062498 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreConstruction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kerur city of badami taluk.
Read moreConstruction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Construction of school room in kabbalageri village of badami taluk.
Read moreSupply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Supply of ready diet food and milk for inpatient for general hospital bhatkal, uttara kananda district.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreGeneral-construction of barrier free toilet for glp school pukayoor- sitc of smart class room- and cctv-general electronics work
General-construction of barrier free toilet&#x0d for glp school pukayoor- sitc of smart&#x0d class room- and cctv-general electronics&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-smart class room at brennan college-sitc of smart class room -general electronics work
General-smart class room at brennan&#x0d college-sitc of smart class room -general&#x0d electronics work
Read moreGeneral-smart class room at brennen college 2023-2024 - smart class room - general civil work
General-smart class room at brennen college 2023-2024 - smart class room - general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type