Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hollow Tap M56 X5.5 Consist Of Rougher & Finisher, Overalllength(tap+ Shank) 300 Mmor More, Integral
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4170773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 15:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Krishna Kumar Mall
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Diksha Enterprises | Make : UNBRAND Model : HOLLOW TAP M56X5.5 CONSIST OF ROUGHER & FINISHER, Title : HOLLOW TAP M56X5.5 CONSIST OF ROUGHER & FINISHER, OVERALLLENGTH(TAP+ SHANK) | 11-11-2023 15:20:47 | MII | Qualified |