Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta Ndd Ii 06
|
| Description |
1 Sh 260 To Hunda Patti Umri Sawargaon Kala Road (Odr 65), Block Umri 2 Mdr 38 (Karkala) To Mdr 83 Hassa Road (Vr 47), Block Umri 3 Mdr 35 To Mokhandi Road (Vr 39), Block Umri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_969266_3 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/MMGSY/NANDED/RD-2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 3.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PMGSY PIU NANDED |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Improvement jamdari mokhandi sawargaon (k) to sh - 260 mdr - 12 1024 road km 51/300 to 54/900 pmis chainage (55/900 to 59/500) dist. nanded tq. umri
Read moreConstruction of c c road at hunda tanda gp hunda p u tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road at hunda tanda gp hunda p u tq umri dist nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to mogali shirur sawargaon kalgaon gortha umri road (umari bypass) road mdr-34 km 23/500 to 36/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement with widening to mogali shirur sawargaon kalgaon gortha umri road (umari bypass) road mdr-34 km 23/500 to 36/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of c c road in dr ambedkar nagar at gp hassa tq umri dist nanded
Construction of c c road in dr ambedkar nagar at gp hassa tq umri dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on matul ballal sawargaon kalgaon gortha road mdr-34 in ch 35/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Construction of retaining wall on matul ballal sawargaon kalgaon gortha road mdr-34 in ch 35/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at mokhandi village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at mokhandi village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of r c c road zpps to kishanrao sadba dhanorkar at gp hassa tq umri dist nanded
Construction of r c c road zpps to kishanrao sadba dhanorkar at gp hassa tq umri dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at hunda (p.u.) village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at hunda (p.u.) village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at. hunda g.p village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at. hunda g.p village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreImprovement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Improvement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Read moreof your Industry type