Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For R/R Of 9 No Rotten Wooden Poles With St Pole 8 Mtr Long In (E) Section Kataula Ii Uesd Hpsebl Kataula(tender No K 29/2023 24)(Ts No 336/2022 23) Med/K 29/2023 24.
Description
Tender For R/R Of 9 No Rotten Wooden Poles With St Pole 8 Mtr Long In (E) Section Kataula Ii Uesd Hpsebl Kataula(tender No K 29/2023 24)(Ts No 336/2022 23) Med/K 29/2023 24
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_HPSEB_75141_2
Reference
Number
MED/K-29/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 1922
Tender Value -
Place ED HPSEBL MANDI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/11/2023

Expired 1016 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.