Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Precast Slabs And Repairing Of Drain Type 1 At Various Locations On Culverts And Drains In Vikas Nagar, Ward No. 16 M.C Panipat (Rural)
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Precast Slabs And Repairing Of Drain Type 1 At Various Locations On Culverts And Drains In Vikas Nagar, Ward No. 16 M.C Panipat (Rural)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_312910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234E5FE5BD B1D6 404A A233 1FEF02E42A4F286ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of precast slabs and repairing of drain type 1 at various locations on culverts and drains in vikas nagar, ward no. 16 m.c panipat (rural)
Providing and fixing of precast slabs and repairing of drain type 1 at various locations on culverts and drains in vikas nagar, ward no. 16 m.c panipat (rural)
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc slabs over the drains at various locations in ward 45, jwalapuri, m-ii/rz
Providing and fixing of precast rcc slabs over the drains at various locations in ward 45, jwalapuri, m-ii/rz
Read moreRepair of various culverts, drains and providing of precast slabs ,ward no. 6 under m.c.panipat (rural)
Repair of various culverts, drains and providing of precast slabs ,ward no. 6 under m.c.panipat (rural)
Read moreProviding rcc precast slabs to open drains at different vulnerable locations in ward no-66
Providing rcc precast slabs to open drains at different vulnerable locations in ward no-66
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast slabs over the open drains / nallas in mc farrukhnagar
Providing and fixing of precast slabs over the open drains / nallas in mc farrukhnagar
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc slabs at various locations in ward no 65
Providing and fixing of precast rcc slabs at various locations in ward no 65
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc slabs
Providing and fixing of precast rcc slabs and manhole cover in area of ward no.206 anand vihar shah. south zone
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast rcc slabs
Providing and fixing of precast rcc slabs on drains in mukherjee nagar ward no.12 in clz timarpur ac-03.
Read moreProviding and fixing of precast slabs over the open drains / nalla s in mc farrukhnagar
Providing and fixing of precast slabs over the open drains / nalla s in mc farrukhnagar
Read moreConstruction of community centre in gali no. 20/16 vikas nagar ,ward no 16 m.c panipat (rural)
Construction of community centre in gali no. 20/16 vikas nagar ,ward no 16 m.c panipat (rural)
Read moreof your Industry type