Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Icds Towards Biplob Jana S Culvert At Konarpur (Jl No 99, Plot No 149) Mouza Of Dewanchak I Gp Under Ghatal Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (Activity Code 66448782)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From
Icds Towards Biplob Jana S
Culvert At Konarpur (Jl No
99, Plot No 149) Mouza Of
Dewanchak I Gp Under
Ghatal Ps Area In The District
Of Paschim Medinipur.
(Activity Code 66448782)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_548321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-48/2023-24 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from icds towards biplob jana s culvert at konarpur (jl no- 99, plot no-149) mouza of dewanchak-i gp under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of road from icds towards biplob jana s culvert at konarpur (jl no- 99, plot no-149) mouza of dewanchak-i gp under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of road from icds towards biplob jana s culvert at konarpur (jl no- 99, plot no-149) mouza of dewanchak-i gp under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of road from icds towards biplob jana s culvert at konarpur (jl no- 99, plot no-149) mouza of dewanchak-i gp under ghatal ps area in the district of paschim medinipur
Read moreRepair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of jadupur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Repair renovation of irpala sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Repair renovation at laxmanpur sub centre under ghatal block, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet at ghatal vidyasagar high school in ward no-16,p.s-ghatal,within ghatal municipality,dist-paschim medinipur
Construction of toilet at ghatal vidyasagar high school in ward no-16,p.s-ghatal,within ghatal municipality,dist-paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur
Supply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh,&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreSupply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur.
Supply and delivery of electrical maintenance materials at ghatal ssh, paschim medinipur.
Read moreRepairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Repairing of kuran primary school mouza kuran ps ghatal dist paschim medinipur
Read moreReparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Reparing of lachipur pry school at ghatal west circle udise code 19202506302 under ghatal development block paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type