Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Pillar,Register 300 Page,Pencil,Tape 1 Inch Transparent,Cd Marker Pen,Gel Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4213528 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A P ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 16:53:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | - | 23-11-2023 10:01:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | STAR STATIONERS | - | 23-11-2023 12:15:10 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR STATIONERS | Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Register 300 Page,Pencil,Tape 1 inch Transparent,CD Marker Pen,Gel Pen | 10000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A P ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Register 300 Page,Pencil,Tape 1 inch Transparent,CD Marker Pen,Gel Pen | 10240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRIME TECH SERVICES | Item Categories : Heat Pillar,Register 300 Page,Pencil,Tape 1 inch Transparent,CD Marker Pen,Gel Pen | 10287.00 | L3 |