Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bucket Cylinder Head End Hose,Bucket Intermediate Hose,Air Filter Element Outer,Fan Belt Vee Ribbed
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4484198
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 15, 2024 16:42
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 950 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 12 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 APEX SALES CORPORATION - 20-01-2024 13:27:49 N/A Qualified
2 COMPUTER GALLERY - 20-01-2024 14:07:19 N/A Qualified
3 JAI DEEP ENGINEERS - 20-01-2024 19:35:55 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 APEX SALES CORPORATION Item Categories : Bucket Cylinder Head End Hose,Bucket Intermediate Hose,Air Filter Element Outer,Fan Belt Vee Ribbed 299580.00 L1
2 COMPUTER GALLERY Item Categories : Bucket Cylinder Head End Hose,Bucket Intermediate Hose,Air Filter Element Outer,Fan Belt Vee Ribbed 335610.00 L2
3 JAI DEEP ENGINEERS Item Categories : Bucket Cylinder Head End Hose,Bucket Intermediate Hose,Air Filter Element Outer,Fan Belt Vee Ribbed 372818.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise