Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Making 6.6 Kv Feeder For Lhcm 3 And Transportation Of Placing Of One 6.6k V/550 V Substation At 32 L/(2 Xd 3 Xd) For T3 Panel In Rviia Seam Of 3n4 Incline Under Jhanjra Area.
|
| Description |
Making 6.6 Kv Feeder For Lhcm 3 And Transportation Of Placing Of One 6.6k V/550 V Substation At 32 L/(2 Xd 3 Xd) For T3 Panel In Rviia Seam Of 3n4 Incline Under Jhanjra Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECL_288762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/JNR/EnM/A2/23-24/13 DATED 07.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of electrical induction motor 135kw/6.6kv/1480 rpm kirloskar make of 3n4 under jhanjra area
Repairing and rewinding of electrical induction motor 135kw/6.6kv/1480 rpm kirloskar make of 3n4 under jhanjra area
Read moreConstruction of 7 nos brick sectionalisation stoppings required at minus 1xd 0xd 1xd and 2xd in between 35l and 36l and 34l and 35l in between -1xd and minus 2xd and 36l in between 2xd and 3xd of rviia seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Construction of 7 nos brick sectionalisation stoppings required at minus 1xd 0xd 1xd and 2xd in between 35l and 36l and 34l and 35l in between -1xd and minus 2xd and 36l in between 2xd and 3xd of rviia seam at 3 and 4 incline unit under jpc
Read moreTransportation and placing of three nos complete 6.6kv/550v ug substations at 75l /(9d-8d) ,(18xd- 19xd)/45l in rvii seam and 78l/(-11d)-(-10d) in rviia seam in 3n4 incline unit,jpc
Transportation and placing of three nos complete 6.6kv/550v ug substations at 75l /(9d-8d) ,(18xd- 19xd)/45l in rvii seam and 78l/(-11d)-(-10d) in rviia seam in 3n4 incline unit,jpc
Read moreTransportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area.
Transportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area.
Read moreTransportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area.
Transportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area.
Read moreTransportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area
Transportation, installation, necessary fabrication, commissioning, trail run including extension of 80ltandem belt conveyor (8d to 19d) in rviia seam of 3n4 incline under jhanjra area
Read moreInstallation, fabrication and trail run of 1200mm width belt conveyor with electricals along 30l from 1xd to -1xd in rviia seam at 3n4 incline under jhanjra area
Installation, fabrication and trail run of 1200mm width belt conveyor with electricals along 30l from 1xd to -1xd in rviia seam at 3n4 incline under jhanjra area.
Read moreExtension of 6.6kv 70 sq.mm grade cable, 3.3kv 70 sq.mm grade cable with 550v acb and drill panel, and 3-inch diameter spray pipeline with manifold for the development of panel-10 in rviia by lhcm-1 at 3n4 incline, j.p. colliery.
Extension of 6.6kv 70 sq.mm grade cable, 3.3kv 70 sq.mm grade cable with 550v acb and drill panel, and 3-inch diameter spray pipeline with manifold for the development of panel-10 in rviia by lhcm-1 at 3n4 incline, j.p. colliery.
Read moreInstallation of one no. 6.6kv substation at 4d 79l-80l and installation of 3.3kv cable in r-viia seam at 3n4 incline unit, jhanjra project colliery
Installation of one no. 6.6kv substation at 4d 79l-80l and installation of 3.3kv cable in r-viia seam at 3n4 incline unit, jhanjra project colliery
Read moreTransportation n placing of one complete 6.6kv/550v ug sub-station at 15d/(71l-72l) in r-vii seam of 3n4 incline unit, jpc.
Transportation n placing of one complete 6.6kv/550v ug sub-station at 15d/(71l-72l) in r-vii seam of 3n4 incline unit, jpc.
Read moreof your Industry type