Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poe Adapter Tp Link,Insulation Tape,Digisol Media Convection Dual,Adapter 5 Volt 2 Amp,Adapter 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4613864 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jamwal & Bros. | - | 17-02-2024 12:21:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER | - | 17-02-2024 19:07:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivam Enterprises | - | 16-02-2024 15:37:47 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivam Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Poe adapter TP Link,Insulation Tape,Digisol Media Convection Dual,Adapter 5 Volt 2 AMP,Adapter 12 V | 37730.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Jamwal & Bros. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Poe adapter TP Link,Insulation Tape,Digisol Media Convection Dual,Adapter 5 Volt 2 AMP,Adapter 12 V | 40625.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NANO DIGITAL COMPUTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Poe adapter TP Link,Insulation Tape,Digisol Media Convection Dual,Adapter 5 Volt 2 AMP,Adapter 12 V | 40740.00 | L3 |