Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Repairing Of Dipper Door 3536 26 02 100 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Ddan002
Description
Maintenance Repairing Of Dipper Door 3536 26 02 100 Applicable For Ekg 10 Rope Shovels Nomenclature Ddan002
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_333901_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/17
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5100
Tender Value -
Place Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346156

Start Date April 10, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 21/04/2025

Expired 502 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.