Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Of Sh 09 Mungana To Dariba Mines Via Mali Khera Kanakhera Usrol Lunera Kotri Road . Km 0/00 To 30/00 Distt. Chittorgarh
Description
Widening And Strengthening Of Sh 09 Mungana To Dariba Mines Via Mali Khera Kanakhera Usrol Lunera Kotri Road . Km 0/00 To 30/00 Distt. Chittorgarh
Organisation PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CEPWD_429744_1
Reference
Number
NIT No. 10-2024-25 ACE PWD Zone I Udaipur
Tender Fee 7500
EMD 77.32 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chittorgarh
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772725

Start Date November 07, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2024

Expired 654 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.