Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6541 2/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Main Road,Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Cross Street And Rajaji Nagar Main Road In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Description |
Z.O. Xiv.C.No.E1/6541 2/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut Portion At Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Main Road,Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Cross Street And Rajaji Nagar Main Road In Dn 188, U 42, Z 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_525565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O. XIV.C.No.E1/6541-2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Officer 14 _No_6_64 Puzhuthivakkam_main_road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=625738 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-1/2024 restoration of metro water (cmwssb) road cut portion at ram nagar 9th main road in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.6th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.12th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.12th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-11/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.3rd street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.10th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-6/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.10th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.11th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at ram nagar south extn.11th street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/6541-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at govindan street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street
Z.o.14.c.no.e1/2281-4/2023 attending patch work at sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 6th cross street junction), sadasiva nagar 4th cross street (near sadasiva nagar 5th cross street junction), ram nagar 7th main road, ram nagar 7
Read moreof your Industry type