Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Termination Kit For Different Size Of 3.3/6.6/11 Kv Grade Cables In Power House At Jhingurda Project
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Termination Kit For Different Size Of 3.3/6.6/11 Kv Grade Cables In Power House At Jhingurda Project
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_336413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/JRD/ENM/Tender/25-26/13 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhingurda Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=348735 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of termination kit for different size of 6.6/11 kv grade cables in jhingurda project
Providing and fixing of termination kit for different size of 6.6/11 kv grade cables in jhingurda project
Read more6.6 kv ue grade aluminium conductor xlpe armoured power cables,6.6 kv ue al xlpe armoured cables,6.
Read more
Repairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Repairing of two number er (6.6 kv er (auto transformer er) and one 3.3 kv er) used for pumping at jhingurda mines
Read moreErection of 3.3 kv overhead line from main substation to west substation at jhingurda project
Erection of 3.3 kv overhead line from main substation to west substation at jhingurda project
Read moreMaintenance of 3.3 kv and 6.6 kv ohl in different places in mine at khottadih ocp
Maintenance of 3.3 kv and 6.6 kv ohl in different places in mine at khottadih ocp
Read more12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
12 nos. jointing of 6.6 kv trailing cables of draglines section at khadia project.
Read moreErection of earthing on 6.6 kv,3.3 kv over head transmission line
Erection of earthing on 6.6 kv,3.3 kv over head transmission line under kocp.
Read moreof your Industry type