Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/Eo/Berhampore Ps/2024 25/03
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From Nh 34 To Maharam Sk House Via Amirul Sk House Under Radharghat I G.P Under Berhampore Panchayat Samity. Activity Code 99276118, Fund 15th F.C, 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_774910_2 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EO/BERHAMPORE PS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BERHAMPORE PANCHAYAT SAMITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715768 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read more19/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/03
Construction of settler with abr at baikunthapur under baikunthapur mouza under nowdapanur gp under berhampore panchayat samity. fund sbm g.
Read more03/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/01
Construction of covered concrete drain from tulakata office towards house of rasbihari at daulatabad bittarpara under daulatabad gp under berhampore panchayat samity. activity code 73100517, fund 15th fc, tied, 2023 24.
Read more08/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/03
Construction of cement concrete road from pitch road to kabarsthan at salua under gurudaspur g.p within berhampore panchayat samity. activity code 99139816, fund 15th f.c, untied, 2024 25
Read more09/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/03
Construction of cement concrete road from halsanapara masjid to upper primary school at halsanapara under satui chowrigachha g.p within berhampore panchayat samity. activity code 99364673, fund 15th f.c, untied, 2024 25.
Read more15/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/04
Construction of cement concrete road from halsanapara masjid to upper primary school at halsanapara under satui ch. g.p within berhampore p. s. activity code 99364673, 3rd call, fund 15th f.c, untied, 2024 25.
Read more16/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/01
Construction of cement concrete road from mukhter sardar house to nadir dhar at gangaprasad madrasah under daulatabad g.p under berhampore panchayat samity. activity code 99137296, fund 15th f.c, untied, 2024 25.
Read more17/eo/berhampore ps/2024-25/01
Construction of cement concrete road from nh12 to nirmal biswas house at arjapally under bhakuri i g.p under berhampore panchayat samity. activity code 99129159, fund 15th f.c, untied, 2024 25.
Read moreof your Industry type