Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tetul Tala To Maja Mouza Bhogpur , Sansad 17 , Jl No 309 , Plot No 606 606
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Tetul Tala To Maja Mouza Bhogpur , Sansad 17 , Jl No 309 , Plot No 606 606
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_646897_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/KOL/BOP/e-NIT-11U/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2160 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1394051 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new submershible near khagendranath majhi mouza-bhogpur , sansad-12 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1232
Sinking of new submershible near khagendranath majhi mouza-bhogpur , sansad-12 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1232
Read moreSinking of new submershible at samanta para mouza-bhogpur , sansad-11 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1468
Sinking of new submershible at samanta para mouza-bhogpur , sansad-11 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1468
Read moreConstruction of gaurdwall from maijar house to ayub ali house mouza- bhogpur, sansad- 17, jl no- 309, plot no- 307 - 309
Construction of gaurdwall from maijar house to ayub ali house mouza- bhogpur, sansad- 17, jl no- 309, plot no- 307 - 309
Read moreSinking of new submershible near abeda bibi house mouza-bhogpur , sansad-15 , jl no-309 , plot no- 530
Sinking of new submershible near abeda bibi house mouza-bhogpur , sansad-15 , jl no-309 , plot no- 530
Read moreDismantling of a five storied building lr plot no 1951 jl no 309 at mouza bhogpur under kolaghat dev block
Dismantling of a five storied building lr plot no 1951 jl no 309 at mouza bhogpur under kolaghat dev block
Read moreDismantling of a five storied building lr plot no 1951 jl no 309 at mouza bhogpur under kolaghat dev block
Dismantling of a five storied building lr plot no 1951 jl no 309 at mouza bhogpur under kolaghat dev block
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the shop of swapan dinda to the shop of sashanka roy at bhogpur village, mouza- bhogpur, plot no 1927 to 1927, jl no-309 (mplad/2023-24/137)
Construction of pcc road from the shop of swapan dinda to the shop of sashanka roy at bhogpur village, mouza- bhogpur, plot no 1927 to 1927, jl no-309 (mplad/2023-24/137)
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain with cover from nejamuddin house to canel parh mouza-bhogpur , sansad-17 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1078 - 1078
Construction of rcc drain with cover from nejamuddin house to canel parh mouza-bhogpur , sansad-17 , jl no-309 , plot no- 1078 - 1078
Read moreConstruction of pcc road with guardwall from sk mahin house to sk para kabarsthan via alauddin khan house mouza- bhogpur, sansad- 15, jl no-309, plot no- 99 - 49/2206
Construction of pcc road with guardwall from sk mahin house to sk para kabarsthan via alauddin khan house mouza- bhogpur, sansad- 15, jl no-309, plot no- 99 - 49/2206
Read moreInstallation of sub mercible pump at bhogpur maktab pry school mouza bhogpur jl no 309 plot no 36 within kolaghat panchayat samity from 15th fc fund 2023 24 activity code 66840564
Installation of sub mercible pump at bhogpur maktab pry school mouza bhogpur jl no 309 plot no 36 within kolaghat panchayat samity from 15th fc fund 2023 24 activity code 66840564
Read moreof your Industry type