Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Pcc Road From The Shop Of Swapan Dinda To The Shop Of Sashanka Roy At Bhogpur Village, Mouza Bhogpur, Plot No 1927 To 1927, Jl No 309 (Mplad/2023 24/137)
Description
Construction Of Pcc Road From The Shop Of Swapan Dinda To The Shop Of Sashanka Roy At Bhogpur Village, Mouza Bhogpur, Plot No 1927 To 1927, Jl No 309 (Mplad/2023 24/137)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_676199_5
Reference
Number
WBGP/KOL/BOP/e-NIT-16/23-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5800
Tender Value -
Place BHOGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470742

Start Date February 29, 2024 23:00
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 914 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.