Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water On Sarbajanik Radha Krishna Mandir At Farabari Nepali Basti Sansad No 1. Activity Code 109930228. (Sl. No. 01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Solar Drinking Water On Sarbajanik Radha Krishna Mandir At Farabari Nepali Basti Sansad No 1. Activity Code 109930228. (Sl. No. 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_847920_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Tender/01/Binnaguri/2025-26 Dated-16/05/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BINNAGURI GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1893232 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of solar water tank at farabari nepali basti pry school ground at sansad no 1. activity code-67590953. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of solar water tank at farabari nepali basti pry school ground at sansad no 1. activity code-67590953. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreRepairing and renovation of farabari nepali basti primary school
Repairing and renovation of farabari nepali basti primary school
Read moreConstruction of solar water tank at krishna nagar sansad no 7 . activity code -70425522. (sl. no. 02)
Construction of solar water tank at krishna nagar sansad no 7 . activity code -70425522. (sl. no. 02)
Read moreInstallation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Installation of street light at mahatapur sansad (activity code- 98221192), barakeundi sansad (activity code- 98219100), pukuriasole sansad (activity code- 98220870), mushina mouza (activity code- 98220579)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nepali para kali mondir to raju house at siduli sansad vi activity code 97510148
Construction of pcc road from nepali para kali mondir to raju house at siduli sansad vi activity code 97510148
Read moreSolar light from radha krishna mandir at sansad marwari para untied
Solar light from radha krishna mandir at sansad marwari para untied
Read moreInstallation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Installation of street light at ranja sansad (activity code- 98219822), joypur sansad (activity code- 98220263), abhaya mouza (activity code- 67676706), chandabila mouza (activity code- 67676756)
Read moreInstallation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Installation of street light at lalgeria-i sansad (activity code- 98221576), lalgeria-ii sansad (activity code- 98221850)
Read moreDevelopment of a site rural retail outlet at location between sahudangi ashram and ashigarh more via farabari and nepali basti on pwd road, district jalpaiguri, west bengal
Development of a site rural retail outlet at location between sahudangi ashram and ashigarh more via farabari and nepali basti on pwd road, district jalpaiguri, west bengal
Read moreTubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Tubewell repairing all sansad activity code 109536487
Read moreof your Industry type