Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Light From Radha Krishna Mandir At Sansad Marwari Para Untied
|
| Description |
Solar Light From Radha Krishna Mandir At Sansad Marwari Para Untied
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598374_27 |
|
Reference Number |
4(e)/HCPUR GP /2023-24 , DT-01-11-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARISHCHANDRAPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Ramdev ji mandir ke pas bairwa ki dhani m highmask solar light isthapan karya kiratpura
Read moreRepairing of radha krishna mandir
Repairing of radha krishna mandir at cisf barrack at bilbera under govindpur area
Read moreRcc drain from radha krishna mandir to gandhi chowk
Rcc drain from radha krishna mandir to gandhi chowk
Read moreInstallation 01nos high mast light near radha krishna mandir at alipur rui das para more booth no 294 under dgc gp
Installation 01nos high mast light near radha krishna mandir at alipur rui das para more booth no 294 under dgc gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mukuls house to radha krishna mandir end
Construction of concrete road from mukuls house to radha krishna mandir end
Read moreInstallation of solar light at bhabanpara radha-krishna mandir under mb gp under krishnaganj block apas/01/088/27/0022
Installation of solar light at bhabanpara radha-krishna mandir under mb gp under krishnaganj block apas/01/088/27/0022
Read moreConstruction of solar drinking water on sarbajanik radha krishna mandir at farabari nepali basti sansad no 1. activity code-109930228. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of solar drinking water on sarbajanik radha krishna mandir at farabari nepali basti sansad no 1. activity code-109930228. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreInstallation solar light at dakhin para at sitalpur sansad
Installation solar light at dakhin para at sitalpur sansad
Read moreof your Industry type