Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No. 80/23 Ambalappadi Punchamoottil Road Side Protection, In Padijarathara Gp Ward 3. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24
Project No. 80/23 Ambalappadi
Punchamoottil Road Side
Protection, In Padijarathara Gp
Ward 3. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607325_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/PP/AELSGD/01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID ANDEW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no196/24- mannathammal road side protection ward 14, in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no196/24- mannathammal road side protection ward 14, in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24-pr.no 90/23-24 millumukk kurumbala school road side protection in padijarathara ward.5.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24-pr.no 90/23-24 millumukk kurumbala school road side protection in padijarathara ward.5.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Annual plan,project no.280/23-24,thachampara gp-ambalappadi naveekaranam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan2023-24. project no. 190/24-side protection for chennalode pallithazhe road ward 13. in padijarathara gp(multi year)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan2023-24. project no. 190/24-side protection for chennalode pallithazhe road ward 13. in padijarathara gp(multi year)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan2023-24 project no. 154/24-side protection for muripuzha nellikkalpadi road,ward 8. in padijarathara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan2023-24 project no. 154/24-side protection for muripuzha nellikkalpadi road,ward 8. in padijarathara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 163/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of muthukurussi ambalappadi town-general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 163/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of muthukurussi ambalappadi town-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Annual plan-project no.119/23-24,thachampara gp-renovation of ambalappadi drainage
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type