Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi Pds Shops And Compound Wall In Various Divisions In Zone 08 10
|
| Description |
Renovation And Construction Of Anganwadi Pds Shops And Compound Wall In Various Divisions In Zone 08 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_571038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
B.D.C.No.B1/0922-11,8/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.19 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=682195 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and pds shops in various divisions in zone 01 02 04 and 05
Renovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and pds shops in various divisions in zone 01 02 04 and 05
Read moreRenovation and reconstruction of pds shop anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 13 15
Renovation and reconstruction of pds shop anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 13 15
Read moreRenovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 06 07 08
Renovation and construction of anganwadi compound wall and uphc in various divisions in zone 06 07 08
Read moreRenovation and construction of pds shops icds centers and anganwadi in various locations in zone 09 10 13 and 15
Renovation and construction of pds shops icds centers and anganwadi in various locations in zone 09 10 13 and 15
Read moreRenovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 101 and 104 zone 08 renovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 97 101 102 and 104 zone 08
Renovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 101 and 104 zone 08 renovation and construction of anganwadi and compound wall in div 97 101 102 and 104 zone 08
Read moreProposed construction of compound wall for anganwadi campus at govindasamy street in divisions- 138, unit -28, zone-10
Proposed construction of compound wall for anganwadi campus at govindasamy street in divisions- 138, unit -28, zone-10
Read moreRenovation and construction of pds shops and icds centers in div 16 zone 02 and div 37 38 40 42 46 and 47 zone 04 renovation and construction of anganwadi in div 03 07 11 14 zone 01
Renovation and construction of pds shops and icds centers in div 16 zone 02 and div 37 38 40 42 46 and 47 zone 04 renovation and construction of anganwadi in div 03 07 11 14 zone 01
Read moreJetting of culverts in vyttila zone in various divisions
Jetting of culverts in vyttila zone in division- 12,39,40,41,43,44,45,46,47,48,50
Read moreM/o various shops in rohini zone.
Repairs and up gradation of vacant shops in csc of sector 1, 2 and 3 rohini.
Read moreof your Industry type