Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boom Structure Boom Hub And Bucket Assembly Arm Bush Housing Ladder Repairing Hoses Replacement And Line Boring Bush 08 Nos Replacement And Denting Of All Body Cabin Cabin Door Machine Wall Etc Of Ln T Ck 300 Shovel Sl No B782 Working At R
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boom Structure Boom Hub And Bucket Assembly Arm Bush Housing Ladder Repairing Hoses Replacement And Line Boring Bush 08 Nos Replacement And Denting Of All Body Cabin Cabin Door Machine Wall Etc Of Ln T Ck 300 Shovel Sl No B782 Working At R
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_328740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/ROCP/Excv/Tend/24-25/34 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X).ROCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340752 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing replacement of bucket bucket arm bush housing boom repairing ladder repairing hoses replacement and line boring bush 08nos replacement and denting of all body cabin cabin door machine wall etc of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 working at ttk
Repairing replacement of bucket bucket arm bush housing boom repairing ladder repairing hoses replacement and line boring bush 08nos replacement and denting of all body cabin cabin door machine wall etc of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 working at ttk
Read moreRepairing of boom placing mounting bracket (both side), boom housing bush pressing, denting of operator cabin, fitment of glasses in operator cabin of l and t ck 300 (sl. no. 757/2946) shovel of jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boom placing mounting bracket (both side), boom housing bush pressing, denting of operator cabin, fitment of glasses in operator cabin of l and t ck 300 (sl. no. 757/2946) shovel of jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepairing replacement of swing gear pinion assembly denting fabrication of er weight repairing of bucket cylinder assembly and its fitment along with fitment of 02 nos cabing glass of lnt ck 300 hydraulic shovel sl no b782 working at ttk ocp und
Repairing replacement of swing gear pinion assembly denting fabrication of er weight repairing of bucket cylinder assembly and its fitment along with fitment of 02 nos cabing glass of lnt ck 300 hydraulic shovel sl no b782 working at ttk ocp und
Read moreRepairing of boom and stick assembly cabin assembly and fabrication of railing and eye of boom structure with fitment of 04 nos bush repairing of cabin assembly and replacement of both sides boom cylinder in shovel ck 300 sl no b600 working under ttk
Repairing of boom and stick assembly cabin assembly and fabrication of railing and eye of boom structure with fitment of 04 nos bush repairing of cabin assembly and replacement of both sides boom cylinder in shovel ck 300 sl no b600 working under ttk
Read moreRepairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
Repairing / denting of operator cabin, repairing of operator
 seat and fitment of safety glass alongwith rubber bit and its lock etc. in dozer model bd-
 355 sl. no.11835 and 11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area
Read moreInstallation of ac system , denting and structural repairing of accidental damaged operator cabin and jerk arresting and repairing of operator cabin seat of soff lnt 300 ck in hydraulic shovel and drill section on the basis of labour and material ch
Installation of ac system , denting and structural repairing of accidental damaged operator cabin and jerk arresting and repairing of operator cabin seat of soff lnt 300 ck in hydraulic shovel and drill section on the basis of labour and material ch
Read moreRepairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Repairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of boom cylinder of lnt ck300-781 of rohini project.
Repairing of boom cylinder of lnt ck300-781 of rohini project.
Read moreRepairing of bucket connecting h-link pin bush and lip tooth assembly of lnt make shovel ck-300 of moonidih coal washery.
Repairing of bucket connecting h-link pin bush and lip tooth assembly of lnt make shovel ck-300 of moonidih coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type