Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boom And Stick Assembly Cabin Assembly And Fabrication Of Railing And Eye Of Boom Structure With Fitment Of 04 Nos Bush Repairing Of Cabin Assembly And Replacement Of Both Sides Boom Cylinder In Shovel Ck 300 Sl No B600 Working Under Ttk
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boom And Stick Assembly Cabin Assembly And Fabrication Of Railing And Eye Of Boom Structure With Fitment Of 04 Nos Bush Repairing Of Cabin Assembly And Replacement Of Both Sides Boom Cylinder In Shovel Ck 300 Sl No B600 Working Under Ttk
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_303942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(X)/TTK/Excv/Tend/23-24/57 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PE(X),TTK,OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314856 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing replacement of bucket bucket arm bush housing boom repairing ladder repairing hoses replacement and line boring bush 08nos replacement and denting of all body cabin cabin door machine wall etc of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 working at ttk
Repairing replacement of bucket bucket arm bush housing boom repairing ladder repairing hoses replacement and line boring bush 08nos replacement and denting of all body cabin cabin door machine wall etc of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b600 working at ttk
Read moreRepairing replacement of hub bearing a frame assembly both sides front suspension assembly fabrication of ladder repairing of platform railing and cabin assembly of dumper sl no 60426 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Repairing replacement of hub bearing a frame assembly both sides front suspension assembly fabrication of ladder repairing of platform railing and cabin assembly of dumper sl no 60426 under ttk ocp rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Repairing of under carriage assy both side and repairing of boom assy of lnt ck 300 shovel sl no b695 under ttk project rajhara area
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Repairing/fabrication of operator cabin platform, boom railing, operator cabin door and boarding ladder of be-195 (be-01) shovel at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of boom (opposite of cabin) side face of boom of shovel no. g10120.
Repairing of boom (opposite of cabin) side face of boom of shovel no. g10120.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Repairing of operator cabin platform, back wall, side wall, boom railing crowd platform and roof railing of be-195 (be-3) shovel at nigahi
Read moreRepairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Repairing of damaged cabin gate, ladder, railing and platform of ck-300 shovel, sl. no. b-727 at dahibari ocp, cv area.
Read moreRepairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Repairing of bucket assy and babc and boom assly of lnt shovel b695 ttk rajhara area
Read moreRepairing of ladder side railing cabin door and platform assembly of dumper sl no prb01065 cat 60t under ttk ocprajhara area
Repairing of ladder side railing cabin door and platform assembly of dumper sl no prb01065 cat 60t under ttk ocprajhara area
Read moreof your Industry type