Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R.R.D. On Talhyar Pingla Thona Sarkaghat Road Km 11/0 To 22/645
|
| Description |
C/O P.C.C. R/Wall In 1 5 10 At Rd 21/400 To 21/410, 21/800 To 21/810, 21/870 To 21/880 Under Pdna 2023
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-NCD-EA-I-E-Tender /Publication/ 2025-4414-24 dt. 08.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 53600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nerchowk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=166985 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2026-27 on leda to dasehra road km 0/0 to 5/00, majhiali to kothi gehri road km 0/0 to 13/00, talyahad pingla thona sarkaghat road km 11/00 to 22/645.
P/l 30mm thick bituminous concrete on leda to dasehra road km 0/0 to 3/00, majhiali to kothi gehri road km 10/00 to 13/00, talyahad pingla thona sarkaghat road km 11/00 to 12/00 and 17/00 to 20/00 (village roads)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages talyar pingla thona sarkaghat road (
Construction of wire crates retaining wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rewalsar pingla thona dharampur road km 0/0 to 10/0 (sh- repair of pot holes in km 0/0 to 9/500)
Restoration of rain damages on rewalsar pingla thona dharampur road km 0/0 to 10/0 (sh-repair of pot holes in km 0/0 to 9/500).
Read moreR/o r/d on kumarsain pharal road km 0/000 to 7/645
C/o wire crate r/wall at rd 5/955 to 6/000
Read moreR/o r/d on kumarsain pharal road km 0/000 to 7/645
Providing and laying correction layer and repair of pot holes in km 4/210 to 4/500 and 5/870 to 6/000
Read morePlantation work on road bhiyad aarang road km 0/0 to km 22/00
Plantation work on road bhiyad aarang road km 0/0 to km 22/00
Read moreRepair and maintenance of joginder nagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km. 0/0 to 34/300
P/l m/t machhyal side approaches of the bridge at machhyal)
Read moreR/r damages on manjholi to chanjah km 0/0 to 11/0
Rd 6/315 to 6/375 and c/o wire crate r/wall at rd 6/380 to 6/410
Read moreR/r damages on dadahu bechar ka bagh road km 0/0 to 22/0
C/o pcc retaining wall at rd 0/300 to 0/320
Read moreRestoration of damages due to laying of optical fiber cable on joginder nagar sarkaghat ghumarwin road km. 0/0 to 34/300
Providing and laying wbm grade-i and grade-ii in km. 0/0 to 2/600
Read moreof your Industry type