Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Ipb Rasta Ho Chan...
|
| Description |
Const. Of Ipb Rasta Ho Chandan To Shiv Mandir Village Barota D.Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_427115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20251699037D F42E 428F B0E2 625552F5BA1B2026DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 33600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAROTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503988 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Sitc of 5kwp grid connected roof top solar pv system at jamkhandi ho bagalkot division nk region
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreInviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Inviting tender for hiring of human resource service providers for grainages activities, silk worm rearing ,garden maintenance and deo for kunigal division
Read moreDispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Dispose of bio medical waste from district ayush hospital/taluku ayush hospital/gad/gud/ghd hassan district
Read moreE tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district
E tender for mallapura reservoir mallapura village gangavati taluk koppal district for 5 years from 01/07/2026 to 30/06/2031
Read moreConstruction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Construction of streets with pre-cast drain and interlocking paver blocks in old usmanpur village at ghonda ac-66.
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreof your Industry type