Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of High Mast Pole And Lights At Subash Chowk In Municipal Corporation Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Description |
Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of High Mast Pole And Lights At Subash Chowk In Municipal Corporation Rohtak. (Re Call)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_472118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20256F31C34A EF69 42B6 B72D F811E9DE9D24287ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 6780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohtak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=550017 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at subash chowk in municipal corporation rohtak. (re-call)
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at subash chowk in municipal corporation rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at subash chowk in municipal corporation rohtak
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at subash chowk in municipal corporation rohtak
Read moreSupply/installation, testing an commissioning of high mast pole and lights at sunaria chowk near jat bhawan in municipal corporation, rohtak.
Supply/installation, testing an commissioning of high mast pole and lights at sunaria chowk near jat bhawan in municipal corporation, rohtak.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of traffic lights at hisar byepass chowk and new gohana byepass chowk in municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of traffic lights at hisar byepass chowk and new gohana byepass chowk in municipal corporation, rohtak. (re-call)
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at ambedkar chowk, zila vikas bhawan chowk and diary mohalla in municipal corporation, m.c, rohtak.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at ambedkar chowk, zila vikas bhawan chowk and diary mohalla in municipal corporation, m.c, rohtak.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at samshan bhumi, jind road, m.c. rohtak
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of high mast pole and lights at samshan bhumi, jind road, m.c. rohtak
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of high mast lights in sector 1 market near tuli properties in area of mc rohtak (re-call)
Supply installation testing and commissioning of high mast lights in sector 1 market near tuli properties in area of mc rohtak (re-call)
Read moreof your Industry type