Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening Road From Vm Road To Manamettupatti Road In Viralimalai Panchayat Km 0/400 0/728
Description
Strengthening Road From Vm Road To Manamettupatti Road In Viralimalai Panchayat Km 0/400 0/728
Organisation Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_RDTN_513943_1
Reference
Number
VMLI_GF_24_25_19
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9900
Tender Value -
Place VIRALIMALAI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=611294

Start Date December 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 613 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.