Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Pro No 71 Cheravannoor Gmlp School Compound Wall Construction Ward15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valavannur Gp Pro No 71 Cheravannoor
Gmlp School Compound Wall Construction Ward15
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AE/LIDandEW/VLNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5278 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Asst Engineer LID and EW Valavannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 155/24-valavannur gmlp school kitchen renovation-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gmlp school chaapra,thonnippadam -construction of school building for gmlp school chaapra, thonnippadam-general civil work
General-gmlp school&#x0d chaapra,thonnippadam -construction&#x0d of school building for gmlp school chaapra,&#x0d thonnippadam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Annual plan-gmlp school kuniyil renovation-prj no.267-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp- pro no 73/24- aruvil thodu improvements-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 72/24-kizhakkepara anganavadi improvements ward 05-general civil work
Annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 72/24-kizhakkepara anganavadi improvements. ward 05-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-gmlp school kalaranthiri-construction of toilet block-general civil work
Construction of toilet block
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project no&#x0d 416/24)-arakkuparamba gmlp school&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro. no 141/24-unani dispensary building construction-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-valavannur gp-pro. no 141/24-unani dispensary building construction-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreannual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 258- thoombil school parakkood road drainage construction
annual plan-valavannur gp-pro no 258- thoombil school parakkood road drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kizhakkanchery (pro no 764)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kizhakkanchery (pro no 764)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type