Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Maintenance Of Branch Canal And Distributories 2023 24 Mvip Annual Maintenance Of Marady Branch Canal And Its Distributories For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Maintenance Of Branch Canal And Distributories
2023 24 Mvip Annual Maintenance Of Marady Branch Canal And Its Distributories For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_618663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PII/TR/4089/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MVIP Sub Division No.7, Muvattupuzha, Ernakulam D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreGeneral- mvip-annual maintenance of marady branch canal and its distributories for the year 2024-25-mvip-annual maintenance of marady branch canal for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General- mvip-annual maintenance of marady branch canal and its distributories for&#x0d the year 2024-25-mvip-annual maintenance of marady branch canal for the year 2024-25-&#x0d general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance 2023-24-mvip-annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-annual maintenance 2023-24-mvip-annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintenance 2023-24-mvip-annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-annual maintenance 2023-24-mvip-annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-engaging labour forwater distribution-mvip-engaging labour for water distribution for marady branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work.
General-engaging labour forwater distribution-mvip-engaging labour for water distribution for marady branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work.
Read moreGeneral-engaging labour for water distribution-mvip-engaging labour for water distribution for marady branch canal and its distributories for the year 2024- 25-general civil work
General-engaging labour for water distribution-mvip-engaging labour for water distribution for marady branch canal and its distributories for the year 2024- 25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ebc-engaging labourers 2023-24-mvip- engaging labourers for water distribution of ettumanoor branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-ebc-engaging labourers 2023-24-mvip- engaging labourers for water distribution of ettumanoor branch canal and its distributories for the year 2023-24.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mvip- mvip- annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributaries for the year 2024-25- general civil work
General-mvip-mvip -annual maintenance of muvattupuzha branch canal and its distributories for the year 2024-25- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mvip-action plan 2024-2025- mvip-ramamangalam branch canal- engaging labour for water distribution through ramamangalam branch canal and its distributories for the year 2024-25-general civil work-1
General-mvip-action plan 2024-2025-&#x0d mvip-ramamangalam branch canal-&#x0d engaging labour for water distribution through&#x0d ramamangalam branch canal and its&#x0d distributories for the year 2024-25-general&#x0d civil work-1
Read moreof your Industry type