Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Hot End Sector Plate Assy. Set (Pa To Sa) For Air Pre Heater ( 10 62823),Complete Cold End
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3789991 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 14:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Supply of hot end, cold end and hot end middle basket complete assembly
Supply of hot end, cold end and hot end middle basket complete assembly
Read moreProcurement of t bar for hot and cold end of 32.5 vimt 2000 (72 pa) bhel make air pre-heater installed in 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of t bar for hot and cold end of 32.5 vimt 2000 (72 pa) bhel make air pre-heater installed in 2x600mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreHot end sector plate assembly for air pre heater 2a and 2b of unit-ii 600mw boiler
Hot end sector plate assembly for air pre heater 2a and 2b of unit-ii 600mw boiler
Read moreComplete set of hot end basketted heating elements,complete set of cold end fully wrapper basketed
Read more
Supply of full of seals l bars for hot end t bars for cold end hot end spool pa axial plate assembly and asp seal assembly for aph 6 items
Supply of full of seals l bars for hot end t bars for cold end hot end spool pa axial plate assembly and asp seal assembly for aph 6 items
Read moreHot case heater assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHot plate heater cooking coil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of hot end sector plate assembly axial seal sector plate assembly cold end diaphragm plate and cold end basket supporting frame suitable for aph model 27 vim 2000
Supply of hot end sector plate assembly axial seal sector plate assembly cold end diaphragm plate and cold end basket supporting frame suitable for aph model 27 vim 2000
Read moreHot case air heater assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type