Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rhm23 R0072 Tyre 11 X 20 X 16 Ply,Rhm23 R0072 Tyre 10.00 X 20 X 16 Ply
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924110 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 22:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
POOJA ENTERPRISESBHAGAT AUTOMOBILES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGAT AUTOMOBILES | Make : JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD Model : JET XTRA XLM Title : 11.00 20 16PLY LUG TYRE | 07-09-2023 14:41:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GANDHI TYRES | Make : CEAT / JK TYRE 11.00 R 20 - 16 PR FRONT RADIAL TTF Model : CEAT / JK TYRE 11.00 R 20 - 16 PR FRONT RADIAL TTF Title : CEAT / JK TYRE 11.00 R 20 - 16 PR FRONT RADIAL TTF | 25-09-2023 18:27:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KALYAN RUBBER PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MRF LIMITED Model : RADIAL TYRE SIZE 11.00 X 20 16PLY Title : RADIAL TYRE SIZE 11.00 X 20 16PLY | 26-09-2023 17:09:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Narendra Motors (Regd) | Make : JK Model : RHM23R0072 TYRE 10.00 X 20 X 16 PLY Title : RHM23R0072 TYRE 10.00 X 20 X 16 PLY | 26-09-2023 17:24:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | Make : JK TYRE Model : JK TYRE 11.00*20 TTF 16PR Title : JK TYRE 11.00* 20 TTF 16PR | 22-09-2023 13:38:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | RAJ ENTERPRISES | Make : RAJ Model : tyre Title : tyre | 18-09-2023 18:47:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | sarita corporation | Make : JK TYRES Model : 1100R20 RIB Title : 1100R20 RIB | 26-09-2023 21:41:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | WAVES INTERNATIONAL | Make : JK TYRE Model : JETWAY JUH5 Title : 11.00R20_ JETWAY JUH5_ 16PR_ TTF | 15-09-2023 12:48:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JK TYRE 11.00* 20 TTF 16PR | JK TYRE | JK TYRE 11.00*20 TTF 16PR | 8 | ₹ 171600.000 |
| 10.00 20 16PLY LUG TYRE | JK TYRE & INDUSTRIES LTD | VIKRANT TRAK LUG+ | 8 | ₹ 139200.000 |
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreType front 10.00 x 20 16 ply,tube 10.00 x 20,tyre front 9.00 x 20 16 ply,tube 9.00 x 20,flap 10.00
Read more
Tyre size 10.00 x 20 16 ply lug with tube and flap,tyre size 10.00 x 20 16 ply rib with tube and fl
Read more
Tyre size 10.00 x 20 16 ply lug with tube and flap,tyre size 10.00 x 20 16 ply rib with tube and fl
Read more
Tyre 245 x 75,tyre 8.25, 16 ply, front,tyre 8.25, 16 ply, rear,tyre, size 10.00 x 20, 16pr, front f
Read more
of your Industry type