Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Payyavoor Grama Panchayath 2024 25, Project No 185/25 Retarring Works To Banglavu Chittari Colony Road
|
| Description |
Retender Payyavoor Grama Panchayath 2024 25, Project No 185/25 Retarring Works To Banglavu Chittari Colony Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_653695_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PYR |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10487 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Payyavoor grama panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163112 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreRetender payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 211 /25 retarring work to chandhanakkampara shimogha colony road
Retender payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 211 /25 retarring work to chandhanakkampara shimogha colony road
Read moreRetender payyavoor grama panchayath 2024-25, project no -183/25-improvement works to elappara sasippara road
Retender payyavoor grama panchayath 2024-25, project no -183/25-improvement works to elappara sasippara road
Read moreRetender - payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 276 /25 retarring works to onnampalam padamkavala road
Retender - payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 276 /25 retarring works to onnampalam padamkavala road
Read moreRetender -payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 301/25 retarring works to paissakari paduvilangu eroodu road
Retender -payyavoor grama panchayat annual plan 2024-25 project no - 301/25 retarring works to paissakari paduvilangu eroodu road
Read moreRetender --payyavoor grama panchayath project no - 4 /2023-24 improvement for take a break
Retender --payyavoor grama panchayath project no - 4 /2023-24 improvement for take a break
Read morePayyavoor grama panchayath project no. 14/2023-24-retarring work to chandhanakkampara shimogha colony road -between 1/020 to1/500km
Payyavoor grama panchayath project no. 14/2023-24-retarring work to chandhanakkampara shimogha colony road -between 1/020 to1/500km
Read morePayyavoor grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.259/24-retarring works to shantinagr kottadikavala road
Payyavoor grama panchayath 2023-24 project no.259/24-retarring works to&#x0d shantinagr kottadikavala road
Read moreRetender-payyavoor grama panchayath 2023-24 , project no. 246/24,retarring work to onnampalam padaamkavala road (between ch 0/050 to 0/345km)
Retender-payyavoor grama panchayath 2023-24 , project no. 246/24,retarring work to onnampalam padaamkavala road (between ch 0/050 to 0/345km)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 119/25 ozhuvathra colony road retarring ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type