Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bearing Assy Front,Assy Vaccum Hose For Tc,Kit Pad Assy Front,Assy Pipe Collant Bypass,Filter Inser
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3664079
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 08, 2023 01:56
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJIT ENTERPRISES - 16-07-2023 22:50:02 N/A Qualified
2 M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES - 16-07-2023 22:33:53 N/A Qualified
3 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises - 17-07-2023 08:44:07 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SAHEJ ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR TC,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY PIPE COLLANT BYPASS,FILTER INSER 47522.00 L1
2 AJIT ENTERPRISES Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR TC,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY PIPE COLLANT BYPASS,FILTER INSER 48080.00 L2
3 Maa Jagdamba Enterprises Item Categories : BEARING ASSY FRONT,ASSY VACCUM HOSE FOR TC,KIT PAD ASSY FRONT,ASSY PIPE COLLANT BYPASS,FILTER INSER 48332.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise