Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Cc Road From House Of Mokti Daptari To The House Of Sahajul Sardar At Dakshin Dhakuria Sansad No Vii Under Baidyapur I Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block Aap No. 97865317
|
| Description |
Construction Cc Road From House Of Mokti Daptari To The House Of Sahajul Sardar At Dakshin Dhakuria Sansad No Vii Under Baidyapur I Gp Under Ranaghat Ii Dev Block Aap No. 97865317
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_726762_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1(e)/15 FC/UNTIED/B-I GP/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRODHAN BAIDYAPUR-I GRAM PANCHAYAT BAIDYAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1602371 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction of culvert near house of nanigopal roy at ashoktala dangapara dakshin dhakuria under 5th sfc under baidyapur i gp
Estimate for construction of culvert near house of nanigopal roy at ashoktala dangapara dakshin dhakuria under 5th sfc under baidyapur i gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mathura sardar house to swapan sardar house at amdabad under baidyapur gp
Construction of concrete road from mathura sardar house to swapan sardar house at amdabad under baidyapur gp
Read moreInstallation of mini sajal dhara near netaji club at kamarpara at baidyapur sansad no iii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 97918624
Installation of mini sajal dhara near netaji club at kamarpara at baidyapur sansad no iii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 97918624&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Construction of cc drain from house of ramprasad biswas to house of sridhar biswas at ruppur sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap no 89123661
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tube well near house of ranjit biswas at paschim simulia sansad no iv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71541226
Installation of mark ii tube well near house of ranjit biswas at paschim simulia sansad no iv under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71541226
Read moreUt const of cc rd from binod sardar house to sanatan sardar at dakshin howramari
Ut const of cc rd from binod sardar house to sanatan sardar at dakshin howramari
Read moreCc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Cc road from bhojohari sardar house to samapada bairagya house sansad vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from krishnadhan sardar math to khokan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata(56245599)
Construction of concrete road from krishnadhan sardar math to khokan sardar house at dakshin dhanyaghata(56245599)
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Installation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell near house of niranjan samaddar at ruppur under baidyapur-i gram panchayat sansad no xiv under ranaghat-ii dev block aap no 107668248
Read moreConstructio n of cement concrete drain from house of bimal dutta to baro pukur at baghadanga sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71637722
Constructio n of cement concrete drain from house of bimal dutta to baro pukur at baghadanga sansad no xiii under baidyapur i gp under ranaghat ii dev block aap 71637722
Read moreof your Industry type