Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing No 51322,Bearing Adapter Sleeve H 2326,Needle Roller Bearing Sce248,Deep Groove Ball Bearin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3783312 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTDPREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTDMBP BEARINGS PVT LTDSREE MUR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAMPAKLAL & SONS | - | 14-08-2023 00:03:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | MBP BEARINGS PVT LTD | - | 12-08-2023 17:05:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PLT INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-08-2023 18:54:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PREMIER INDIA BEARINGS LTD | - | 12-08-2023 16:20:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | RMD INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 07-08-2023 18:34:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SHREE RAM BEARING TRADERS | - | 04-08-2023 13:08:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SREE MURUGAN BEARINGS | - | 14-08-2023 10:49:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | SUMIT ASSOCIATES | - | 07-08-2023 14:14:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deep groove ball bearing 16003 2Z | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2412.000 |
| SRAC ball bearing 7317 BECBJ | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 77880.000 |
| SRAC ball bearing 7312 BECBJ | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 14160.000 |
| Deep groove ball bearing 696 2Z | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 16600.000 |
| Needle roller bearing HK 1612 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 5200.000 |
| Deep groove ball bearing 16004 2Z | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2730.000 |
| Bearing No 51322 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 125080.000 |
| Spherical roller bearing 22322 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 27720.000 |
| SRDG 6316 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4536.000 |
| SRAC ball bearing 7215 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 5778.000 |
| Pillow block with bearing UCP 210 | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 13968.000 |
| SRDG 6206 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 540.000 |
| Bearing Adapter Sleeve H 2326 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15840.120 |
| Cylindrical roller bearing NU 317ECJ | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5940.000 |
| Spherical roller bearing 22220 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 7380.000 |
| Cylindrical roller bearing NU 312ECJ | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1350.000 |
| Pillow block with bearing UCF 213 | NA | BOQ Item | 55 | ₹ 80190.000 |
| TAPER BUSHING PHF TB3020X60MM | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4764.000 |
| V BELT PULLEY PHP 5SPB190TB | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 13824.000 |
| Needle roller bearing HK 1712 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 7480.000 |
040100165 bearing deep groove,040100164 bearing deep groove,040100339 single row radial ball bearin
Read more
1902052090 single row deep groove ball bearing 6209zz,1902056757 single row deep groove ball bearin
Read more
Bearing sleeve adapter h207,bearing sleeve adapter h208,bearing sleeve adapter h215,bearing sleeve
Read more
Bearing sleeve adapter h313,bearing sleeve adapter h320,bearing sleeve adapter h322,bearing sleeve
Read more
Bearing 16026,deep groove ball bearing 6224,bearing 6317 c3,bearing no.6024 2rs,bearing 3209,bearin
Read more
Deep groove ball bearing - 6205zz,deep groove ball bearing - 6205zzc3,deep groove ball bearing - 62
Read more
Deep groove ball bearing - 6205zz,deep groove ball bearing - 6205zzc3,deep groove ball bearing - 62
Read more
1 bearing duplex,2 bearing,3 thrust bearing,4 deep groove,5 deep groove,6 deep groove,7 deep groove
Read more
of your Industry type