Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔄 Urgent Bid Invitation: Spherical Roller Bearings With Adapter Sleeve 🔄 Uranium Corporation Of India Limited (Ucil), A Public Sector Undertaking, Located In Narwapahar, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spherical Roller Bearings With Adapter Sleeves. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 5000 Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. The Procurement Will Be Subject To The Evaluation Of The Submitted Proposals Against The Specified Criteria. Keywords: Spherical Roller Bearings, Adapter Sleeve, Uranium Corporation Of India Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Bid, Tender, Narwapahar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spherical Roller Bearing With Adapter Sleeve
|
| Description |
Spherical Roller Bearing With Adapter Sleeve
|
| Organisation | Uranium Corporation of India Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_UCIL_195295_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1/PE240029/7 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARWAPAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213740 |
| Start Date | May 10, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 816 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type