Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shiroli Sayatkharda Road Vr No 78 Total Length 6.2 Km In Km No 0/000 To 5/000 Tq Ghatanji Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shiroli Sayatkharda Road Vr No 78 Total Length 6.2 Km In Km No 0/000 To 5/000 Tq Ghatanji Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-YAVATMAL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_YAVAT_1144985_25 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-19A/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 6100 |
| EMD | 71000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHATANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1993671 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Graded bunding at sayatkharda gat/block no. 1 to 10 (total works 10) tal. ghatanji, dist. yavatmal
Graded bunding at sayatkharda gat/block no. 1 to 10 (total works 10) tal. ghatanji, dist. yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at sayatkharda gat/block no. 1 to 10 (total works 10) tal. ghatanji,dist.yavatmal
Graded bunding at sayatkharda gat/block no. 1 to 10 (total works 10) tal. ghatanji,dist.yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to waghupod road v.r. no 113 , total length-1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to waghupod road v.r. no 113 , total length-1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to talani koli khu - koli bu. undarni sayatkharda zatala road odr -78 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to talani koli khu - koli bu. undarni sayatkharda zatala road odr -78 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wadhona -mejda road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.00km ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to wadhona -mejda road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.00km ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamb pod road v.r. no 146 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to jamb pod road v.r. no 146 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopari shari road v.r. no 104 , total length-5.00 ,in km no 4/000 to 5/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to kopari shari road v.r. no 104 , total length-5.00 ,in km no 4/000 to 5/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lingi approch road v.r. no 70 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to lingi approch road v.r. no 70 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chandapur approach road v.r. no 52 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no 1/000 to 3/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to chandapur approach road v.r. no 52 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no 1/000 to 3/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajurwadi join road v.r. no 69 , total length-1.0 ,in km n o0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to rajurwadi join road v.r. no 69 , total length-1.0 ,in km n o0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type