Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Jamb Pod Road V.R. No 146 , Total Length 1.0 ,In Km No0/000 To1/000 Tq Ghatanji Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Jamb Pod Road V.R. No 146 , Total Length 1.0 ,In Km No0/000 To1/000 Tq Ghatanji Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_918241_14 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wadhona -mejda road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.00km ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to wadhona -mejda road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.00km ,in km no0/000 to1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kondhi -akoli road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.5 ,in km no0/000 to1/750 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Improvement to kondhi -akoli road v.r. no 119 , total length- 3.5 ,in km no0/000 to1/750 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to waghupod road v.r. no 113 , total length-1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to waghupod road v.r. no 113 , total length-1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lingi approch road v.r. no 70 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to lingi approch road v.r. no 70 , total length- 1.0 ,in km no 0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to rajurwadi join road v.r. no 69 , total length-1.0 ,in km n o0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to rajurwadi join road v.r. no 69 , total length-1.0 ,in km n o0/000 to 1/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of source well at vill jamb tq. ghatanji, dist. yavatmal
Construction of source well at vill jamb tq. ghatanji, dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to khairee-dharamgota road v.r. no 175 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no0/000 to 1/000 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Improvement to khairee-dharamgota road v.r. no 175 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no0/000 to 1/000 tq - kelapur distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to kopari shari road v.r. no 104 , total length-5.00 ,in km no 4/000 to 5/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to kopari shari road v.r. no 104 , total length-5.00 ,in km no 4/000 to 5/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chandapur approach road v.r. no 52 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no 1/000 to 3/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to chandapur approach road v.r. no 52 , total length- 3.0 ,in km no 1/000 to 3/000 tq - ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Improvement to wagda join to v.r. no 20 approch road , v.r.-134 total length-1.5,in km no 0/000 to 1/500 tq -ghatanji distt- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type