Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M12x30 Hex Head Bolt, Full Thread, Grade 8.8. Is 1364 (Part 2), Iso 4017.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106513951 |
|
Reference Number |
GA245242 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106513951/viewNitPdf_4760577.pdf |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M16x80 (half thread) cfht hex head bolt gr 8.8, is: 1364/67 -2002,m12x45 cfht full thread hex head
Read more
M8x70 hex head bolt full threaded grade 8.8 as per is-1364/2002 galvanized
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt full thread mat ms grade 4.6 is 1364 size m12 x 50 mm,hex head bolt full thread mat m
Read more
Hex head bolt full thread mat ms grade-4.6 is-1364 size-m12 x 50 mm,hex head bolt full thread mat m
Read more
Hex head bolt m16x1.5x40 is: 1364-1992 grade a10-9,hex bolt m20x2.5x50 is: 1364-1992 b-8.8-p
Read more
Set of (a) hex head screw m 16x50 -8.8 as per is 1364 part -ii / iso: 4017.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw is:1364/2002 (pt-2)/iso-4017 m10 x 20mm. p.c.-8.8 zinc plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGal hex bolt m12x55 gr 8.8 is 1364,gal bolt hex m20x80 a10.9 is 1364,gal hex bolt m30x110 gr 8.8 is
Read more
of your Industry type