Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of N2 O Cylinders Of Capacity 17233 L, Water Capacity 46.7 L, As Per Specifications Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106249224 |
|
Reference Number |
62245006 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106544972/viewNitPdf_4800079.pdf |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreEmpty argon gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity),empty nitrogen gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity
Read more
Empty argon gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity),empty nitrogen gas cylinders (46.7l water capacity
Read more
Procurement of n2o cylinders of capacity 17233 l, water capacity 46.7 l,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of n2o cylinders of capacity 17233 l, water capacity 46.7 l,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSeamless gas cylinders for nitrogen as per attached specifications
Seamless gas cylinders for nitrogen as per attached specifications
Read moreof your Industry type