Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 196/23 24 Pushpamangalam Ambadi Road Maintanance Ward4 Kanakkary Gp
|
| Description |
Pr.No 196/23 24 Pushpamangalam Ambadi Road Maintanance Ward4 Kanakkary Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/AE/KNRY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VEMPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Pr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 201/23-24 kalaripadi ratnagiri road maintanance ward-8 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 201/23-24 kalaripadi ratnagiri road maintanance ward-8 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 203/23-24 old post office road maintanance ward 10 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 203/23-24 old post office road maintanance ward 10 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no.245/23-24 eattyala malola road maintanance ward 4 in kanakkary g.p
Pr.no.245/23-24 eattyala malola road maintanance ward 4 in kanakkary g.p
Read morePr.no70/23-24 maintanance of vetenary hospital kanakkary gp
Pr.no70/23-24 maintanance of vetenary hospital kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no207/23-24 chirakulam community hall maintanance kanakkary gp
Pr.no207/23-24 chirakulam community hall maintanance kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 113/23-24 sreekrishna road concreting ward 11 kanakkary gp
Read morePro.no 228/23-24 macherri kuzikkattilpadi road maintanance kanakkary gp
Pro.no 228/23-24 macherri kuzikkattilpadi road maintanance kanakkary gp
Read morePro.no 68/23-24 maintanance of aggriculture office kanakkary gp
Pro.no 68/23-24 maintanance of aggriculture office kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Pr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Read moreof your Industry type