Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr.No 113/23 24 Sreekrishna Road Concreting Ward 11 Kanakkary Gp
|
| Description |
Pr.No 113/23 24 Sreekrishna Road Concreting Ward 11 Kanakkary Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609847_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/KNRY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VEMPALLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr.no.204/23-24 sreekrishna road maintananace ward 11 kanakkary g.p
Pr.no.204/23-24 sreekrishna road maintananace ward 11 kanakkary g.
Read morePr.no 201/23-24 kalaripadi ratnagiri road maintanance ward-8 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 201/23-24 kalaripadi ratnagiri road maintanance ward-8 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 103/23-24 pattithanam thazepalli road retaring ward 7 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 103/23-24 pattithanam thazepalli road retaring ward 7 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 97/23-24 madathilparambu kozimulloram road retaring ward 5 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 97/23-24 madathilparambu kozimulloram road retaring ward 5 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 209/23-24 ward 9 anganwadi baby friendly painting in kanakkary gp
Pr.no 209/23-24 ward 9 anganwadi baby friendly painting in kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 203/23-24 old post office road maintanance ward 10 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 203/23-24 old post office road maintanance ward 10 kanakkary gp
Read morePramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Pramadom gp( 72/23-24)- elappupara sreekrishna vilasam road concreting ward 10
Read morePr.no 196/23-24 pushpamangalam ambadi road maintanance ward4 kanakkary gp
Pr.no 196/23-24 pushpamangalam ambadi road maintanance ward4 kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Pr.no 253/23-24 retaring of panama kavala kalathoor road kanakkary gp
Read morePr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Pr.no.229/23-24 kavungumpalli parappuram menon gate road maintanance kanakkary gp
Read moreof your Industry type