Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damaged Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Jawahar Nagar Jaipur Rvpn
|
| Description |
Repair Of Damaged Boundary Wall At 132 Kv Gss Jawahar Nagar Jaipur Rvpn
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVPN_430927_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RVPN/SE/CIVIL/NIT23/2024-25/13 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 12240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAWAHAR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=774808 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 651 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreReconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreR and m of control room boundary wall and main gate at 132 kv gss jawahar nagar rvpn jaipur
R and m of control room boundary wall and main gate at 132 kv gss jawahar nagar rvpn jaipur
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall for upgradation of 132 kv gss andhi into 220 kv gss rvpn jaipur rural
Construction of boundary wall for upgradation of 132 kv gss andhi into 220 kv gss rvpn jaipur rural
Read moreR and m of residential non residential buildings and boundary wall at 132 kv gss toonga rvpn jaipur
R and m of residential non residential buildings and boundary wall at 132 kv gss toonga rvpn jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type