Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Holographic Sight For Ak 47
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/323465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 23, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR AEROSPACE PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HOLOGRAPHIC SIGHT FOR AK-47 | 114028452.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Brij & Co. (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : HOLOGRAPHIC SIGHT FOR AK-47 | 114152382.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Construction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Construction of new anganavadi center near ak colony in balligavi village shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Annual maintainance of road 2026 27 sh 47 to nh 206 via mathighatta suguru bochihalli kaidala karadalusanthe kuppalu kuppuru in tiptur taluk from ch 9.10 to 12.10 km in 0.00 to 20.90km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of mandya hadagali highway via melukote, shravanabelagula, tiptur, huliyar, hosadurga, holalkere, anagodu and harapanahalli from ch 176.45 km to 177.80 km, 179.20 km to 179.90 km, 181.05 km to 191.45 km and 194.75 km to 195.94 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-47)
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of mandya hadagali highway via melukote, shravanabelagula, tiptur, huliyar, hosadurga, holalkere, anagodu and harapanahalli from ch 176.45 km to 177.80 km, 179.20 km to 179.90 km, 181.05 km to 191.45 km and 194.75 km to 195.94 km in hosadurga taluk (sh-47)
Read moreE-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
E-tender for finalizing sor for branding jobs for udaipur lubes territory
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Procurement of deflector liner for mill for ytps
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreof your Industry type